Dames 1
Spelers Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Sanne Weel |
Aanvoerder/Captain | Anne Jansen |
Trainer/Coach | Willem Faassen |
Planning arbitrage | Sabien Bosman |
Planning bar | Sabien Bosman |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Maastricht D1 | Uden D1 | 12:45 |
Union D1 | Weert D1 | 12:45 |
HCAS D1 | QZ D1 | 12:45 |
Best D1 | Oss D1 | 12:45 |
Apeliotes D1 | Oirschot D1 | 12:45 |
Wijchen D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | 12:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Maastricht D1 | 19 | 57 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Oss D1 | 19 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 26 | 0 |
3 | QZ D1 | 19 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 44 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Union D1 | 19 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Oirschot D1 | 19 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 61 | 33 | 3 |
6 | Geel-Zwart D1 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 0 |
7 | Apeliotes D1 | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 45 | 0 |
8 | HCAS D1 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Weert D1 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 55 | 0 |
10 | Wijchen D1 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 54 | 0 |
11 | Uden D1 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 62 | 0 |
12 | Best D1 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 63 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
10 mei | Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 | 20:30 | uit |
12 mei | V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld1 |
26 mei | Hockey Club Uden D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld1 |
2 jun | MHC Best D1 | 12:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D1 | Best D1 | (4-1)final |
Uden D1 | Weert D1 | (2-2)final |
QZ D1 | Wijchen D1 | (7-2)final |
Maastricht D1 | Oirschot D1 | (7-1)final |
HCAS D1 | Oss D1 | (2-3)final |
Union D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Best D1 | Union D1 | (1-3)final |
Oss D1 | Maastricht D1 | (2-3)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | HCAS D1 | (0-0)final |
Oirschot D1 | Uden D1 | (4-1)final |
Wijchen D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (0-3)final |
Weert D1 | QZ D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Uden D1 | Oss D1 | (2-4)final |
QZ D1 | Oirschot D1 | (1-1)final |
Maastricht D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (6-2)final |
HCAS D1 | Best D1 | (6-2)final |
Union D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (0-1)final |
Weert D1 | Wijchen D1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Best D1 | Maastricht D1 | (0-1)final |
Oss D1 | QZ D1 | (1-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | Uden D1 | (1-0)final |
Apeliotes D1 | HCAS D1 | (3-4)final |
Wijchen D1 | Union D1 | (1-3)final |
Oirschot D1 | Weert D1 | (10-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Uden D1 | Best D1 | (0-2)final |
HCAS D1 | Union D1 | (0-2)final |
Maastricht D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (3-2)final |
Oirschot D1 | Wijchen D1 | (2-0)final |
QZ D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (1-0)final |
Weert D1 | Oss D1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D1 | Uden D1 | (2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | Weert D1 | (3-0)final |
Best D1 | QZ D1 | (0-1)final |
Oss D1 | Oirschot D1 | (3-2)final |
Wijchen D1 | HCAS D1 | (2-1)final |
Union D1 | Maastricht D1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
QZ D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (3-0)final |
Maastricht D1 | HCAS D1 | (6-0)final |
Uden D1 | Union D1 | (1-5)final |
Oss D1 | Wijchen D1 | (4-1)final |
Weert D1 | Best D1 | (4-2)final |
Oirschot D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Union D1 | QZ D1 | (1-1)final |
HCAS D1 | Uden D1 | (4-2)final |
Apeliotes D1 | Weert D1 | (2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | Oss D1 | (1-4)final |
Best D1 | Oirschot D1 | (1-3)final |
Wijchen D1 | Maastricht D1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Uden D1 | Maastricht D1 | (0-2)final |
Oss D1 | Best D1 | (2-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | Wijchen D1 | (3-1)final |
Oirschot D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (7-0)scheduled |
Weert D1 | Union D1 | (0-1)final |
QZ D1 | HCAS D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maastricht D1 | QZ D1 | (3-1)final |
Uden D1 | Wijchen D1 | (2-1)final |
HCAS D1 | Weert D1 | (4-0)final |
Apeliotes D1 | Oss D1 | (1-4)final |
Union D1 | Oirschot D1 | (4-2)final |
Best D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (4-1)final |
QZ D1 | Uden D1 | (8-1)final |
Oirschot D1 | HCAS D1 | (2-0)final |
Oss D1 | Union D1 | (1-1)final |
Wijchen D1 | Best D1 | (3-0)final |
Weert D1 | Maastricht D1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart D1 | Union D1 | (4-2)final |
Best D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (0-3)final |
Weert D1 | Uden D1 | (3-0)final |
Oirschot D1 | Maastricht D1 | (2-4)final |
Oss D1 | HCAS D1 | (7-0)final |
Wijchen D1 | QZ D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HCAS D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (1-2)final |
Maastricht D1 | Oss D1 | (4-1)final |
Apeliotes D1 | Wijchen D1 | (2-2)final |
Union D1 | Best D1 | (4-1)final |
Uden D1 | Oirschot D1 | (1-4)final |
QZ D1 | Weert D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Wijchen D1 | Weert D1 | (7-0)final |
Oirschot D1 | QZ D1 | (2-3)final |
Oss D1 | Uden D1 | (7-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | Maastricht D1 | (2-3)final |
Best D1 | HCAS D1 | (2-4)final |
Apeliotes D1 | Union D1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Weert D1 | Oirschot D1 | (3-2)expired |
Uden D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (1-2)final |
QZ D1 | Oss D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Union D1 | Wijchen D1 | (2-3)final |
HCAS D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (2-1)final |
Maastricht D1 | Best D1 | (12-1)final |
Weert D1 | Oirschot D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Apeliotes D1 | Maastricht D1 | (2-5)final |
Union D1 | HCAS D1 | (5-1)final |
Oss D1 | Weert D1 | (6-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | QZ D1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Best D1 | Uden D1 | (0-2)final |
Wijchen D1 | Oirschot D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maastricht D1 | Union D1 | (5-2)final |
Uden D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (1-2)final |
QZ D1 | Best D1 | (2-0)final |
Oirschot D1 | Oss D1 | (3-2)final |
HCAS D1 | Wijchen D1 | (2-4)final |
Weert D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Best D1 | Weert D1 | (3-0)final |
Apeliotes D1 | QZ D1 | (1-2)final |
Union D1 | Uden D1 | (6-1)final |
Wijchen D1 | Oss D1 | (0-6)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 | Oirschot D1 | (1-3)final |
HCAS D1 | Maastricht D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Uden D1 | HCAS D1 | (3-3)final |
QZ D1 | Union D1 | (2-0)final |
Oss D1 | Geel-Zwart D1 | (4-3)final |
Maastricht D1 | Wijchen D1 | (7-1)final |
Weert D1 | Apeliotes D1 | (1-0)final |
Oirschot D1 | Best D1 | (6-0)final |