Heren O25-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Marc Slaats |
Aanvoerder/Captain | Mees Janssen |
Planning arbitrage | Raf Linders |
Planning diversen | Philippe Swanenberg |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Dieren HO25-1 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | 0:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Beuningen HO25-1 | 16 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Zwolle HO25-1 | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Beuningen HO25-2 | 16 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 51 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Wijchen HO25-1 | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Union HO25-2 | 17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Dieren HO25-1 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 42 | 0 |
8 | HCM HO25-1 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
9 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 64 | 0 |
10 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 72 | 0 |
11 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 104 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HCM Arnhem HO25-1 | 13:00 | thuis - Veld3: Wesso Elektro |
2 jun | NMHC Nijmegen HO25-1 | 15:00 | uit |
16 jun | M.H.C. Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | 15:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HCM HO25-1 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (6-2)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 | Dieren HO25-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-2 | (1-7)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Union HO25-2 | (1-4)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Zwolle HO25-1 | (1-4)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | HCM HO25-1 | (3-2)final |
Union HO25-2 | Wijchen HO25-1 | (7-3)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (1-4)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Beuningen HO25-2 | (0-2)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Dieren HO25-1 | (0-1)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-1 | (1-4)final |
Union HO25-2 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (3-0)final |
HCM HO25-1 | Zwolle HO25-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (1-8)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 | Wijchen HO25-1 | (2-2)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O | HCM HO25-1 | (3-9)scheduled |
Zwolle HO25-1 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (9-7)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 | Union HO25-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen HO25-1 | HCM HO25-1 | (1-1)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (8-1)final |
Union HO25-2 | Beuningen HO25-2 | (0-1)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Dieren HO25-1 | (4-2)final |
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Beuningen HO25-1 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Union HO25-2 | (1-8)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (4-4)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 | Beuningen HO25-1 | (0-3)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | Wijchen HO25-1 | (2-3)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Union HO25-2 | Dieren HO25-1 | (6-4)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Zwolle HO25-1 | (3-3)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | HCM HO25-1 | (4-2)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (14-1)final |
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Beuningen HO25-2 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwolle HO25-1 | Union HO25-2 | (3-4)final |
HCM HO25-1 | Wijchen HO25-1 | (1-3)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Beuningen HO25-2 | (0-6)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-1 | (1-6)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Beuningen HO25-1 | Zwolle HO25-1 | (1-2)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (4-2)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (1-4)final |
Union HO25-2 | HCM HO25-1 | (6-1)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 | Dieren HO25-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Union HO25-2 | (1-3)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-2 | (2-1)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (4-0)scheduled |
HCM HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Beuningen HO25-1 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (7-0)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 | HCM HO25-1 | (2-0)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (3-0)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Zwolle HO25-1 | (3-2)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Dieren HO25-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Dieren HO25-1 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Beuningen HO25-2 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (12-1)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Wijchen HO25-1 | (3-3)final |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | HCM HO25-1 | (1-9)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | Zwolle HO25-1 | (2-2)final |
Union HO25-2 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HCM HO25-1 | Dieren HO25-1 | (1-2)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Beuningen HO25-1 | (0-2)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Union HO25-2 | (1-0)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (2-0)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Union HO25-2 | (1-2)final |
Beuningen HO25-2 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (3-1)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (2-2)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 | HCM HO25-1 | (6-1)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 | Wijchen HO25-1 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Union HO25-2 | Beuningen HO25-1 | (1-6)final |
HCM HO25-1 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (5-2)scheduled |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (8-0)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-2 | (1-0)final |
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Zwolle HO25-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Beuningen HO25-2 | Union HO25-2 | (2-1)final |
HCM HO25-1 | Nijmegen HO25-1 | (5-1)final |
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Beuningen HO25-1 | (0-9)scheduled |
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Wijchen HO25-1 | (1-5)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | Beuningen HO25-1 | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen HO25-1 | Arnhem HO25-1-O | (2-2)final |
Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | Zwolle HO25-1 | (2-4)final |
Beuningen HO25-1 | Beuningen HO25-2 | (2-1)final |
Wijchen HO25-1 | Dieren HO25-1 | (4-1)final |
Union HO25-2 | Overbetuwe HO25-1-O | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Arnhem HO25-1-O | Beuningen HO25-2 | (1-6)final |
HCM HO25-1 | Oosterbeek HO25-1-mix | (1-2)final |
Dieren HO25-1 | Union HO25-2 | (3-2)final |
Zwolle HO25-1 | Wijchen HO25-1 | (5-2)final |