Meisjes O12-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Boudewijn Jacobs |
Trainer | Stefan Geenen |
Trainer | Elisa Velli |
Begeleider/ manager | Marijn van der Linden |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Union MO12-3 | Kromhouters MO12-3 | 9:00 |
Beuningen MO12-1 | Nijmegen MO12-6 | 9:00 |
Wijchen MO12-2 | Wageningen MO12-3 | 11:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Wageningen MO12-3 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Nijmegen MO12-6 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Wijchen MO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Kromhouters MO12-3 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Union MO12-3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0 |
6 | Beuningen MO12-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | WMHC MO12-3 | 11:00 | thuis - Veld3: Wesso Elektro |
1 jun | NMHC Nijmegen MO12-6 | 08:40 | uit |
8 jun | MHCBeuningen MO12-1 | 09:00 | thuis - Veld3: Wesso Elektro |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Union MO12-3 | Wijchen MO12-2 | (2-0)final |
Kromhouters MO12-3 | Nijmegen MO12-6 | (2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 | ||
Beuningen MO12-1 | Union MO12-3 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Wijchen MO12-2 | Kromhouters MO12-3 | (2-6)final |
Nijmegen MO12-6 | Wageningen MO12-3 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen MO12-6 | Beuningen MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Kromhouters MO12-3 | Union MO12-3 | (3-2)final |
Wageningen MO12-3 | Wijchen MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen MO12-3 | Beuningen MO12-1 | (0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Kromhouters MO12-3 | Beuningen MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
Wijchen MO12-2 | Nijmegen MO12-6 | (1-1)final |
Union MO12-3 | Wageningen MO12-3 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Beuningen MO12-1 | Wijchen MO12-2 | (1-2)final |
Wageningen MO12-3 | Kromhouters MO12-3 | (8-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen MO12-6 | Union MO12-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Wijchen MO12-2 | Union MO12-3 | (4-1)final |
Beuningen MO12-1 | Wageningen MO12-3 | (0-5)final |
Nijmegen MO12-6 | Kromhouters MO12-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kromhouters MO12-3 | Wijchen MO12-2 | (3-4)final |
Union MO12-3 | Beuningen MO12-1 | (4-4)final |
Wageningen MO12-3 | Nijmegen MO12-6 | (7-2)final |