IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sabien Bosman
Annefleur Engel
Minou Hofmans
Michelle Hulshof
Daphne Hulshof
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Sophie van Rijssen
Astrid Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen
Evi van Uden
Kirsti Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sanne Weel
Aanvoerder/Captain Anne Jansen
Aanvoerder/Captain Astrid Rutten
Trainer/Coach Willem Faassen
Planning arbitrage Sabien Bosman
Planning bar Sabien Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 Wijchen D1
Arnhem D1 Kromhouters D1
Bemmel D1 Ares D1
Deventer D1 HCM D1
Uden D1 Almelo D1
Zevenaar D1 PW D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Deventer D1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Wijchen D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Arnhem D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Almelo D1 11 21 7 0 4
6 Bemmel D1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Zevenaar D1 11 15 5 0 6
8 HCM D1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Uden D1 11 14 4 2 5
10 Apeldoorn D1 11 10 3 1 7
11 PW D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Ares D1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt AHC Velp D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei DHV D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCM D1 Deventer D1 1-3
PW D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Almelo D1 Uden D1 3-2
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 4-0
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 1-5
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 1-7
Uden D1 PW D1 3-0
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 3-2
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-1
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 8-1
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
PW D1 Deventer D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
Kromhouters D1 Uden D1 4-1
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-3
HCM D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 3-2
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Kromhouters D1 3-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 5-0
Bemmel D1 PW D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 Almelo D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
PW D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-4
Uden D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Wijchen D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Deventer D1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 5-1
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 2-3
Wijchen D1 PW D1 2-0
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 0-5
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-3
Deventer D1 Uden D1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-2
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-2
Uden D1 Bemmel D1 3-0
PW D1 Ares D1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn D1 Uden D1 1-1
Bemmel D1 Deventer D1 4-1
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 3-0
HCM D1 PW D1 6-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Ares D1 Kromhouters D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 2-5
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-2
Bemmel D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 0-0
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1
PW D1 Almelo D1 5-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 2-1
PW D1 Arnhem D1 1-4
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Uden D1 HCM D1 1-1
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 4-3
Deventer D1 Ares D1 7-1
Bemmel D1 Wijchen D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 PW D1 8-1